2024-04-30 Tennis v Eton – Boys U16 A,B; U15A, U14A Tennis v Eton – Boys U16 A,B; U15A, U14A April 30 Tennis v Eton – Boys U16 A,B; U15A, U14A
2024-04-30 Tennis v SHSK – Girls U18 A,B; U14/15A Tennis v SHSK – Girls U18 A,B; U14/15A April 30 Tennis v SHSK – Girls U18 A,B; U14/15A
2024-04-30 Golf v Malvern – First Team Golf v Malvern – First Team April 30 Golf v Malvern – First Team
2024-05-01 Cricket – Girls Teddies Tens Cricket – Girls Teddies Tens May 1 Cricket – Girls Teddies Tens
2024-05-02 Cricket v Oxford University (T20) – Boys 1st XI Cricket v Oxford University (T20) – Boys 1st XI May 2 Cricket v Oxford University (T20) – Boys 1st XI
2024-05-02 Rowing – Private Fixture v Radley & Hinskey – Shells & J15 Rowing – Private Fixture v Radley & Hinskey – Shells & J15 May 2 Rowing – Private Fixture v Radley & Hinskey – Shells & J15
2024-05-02 Athletics – Marlborough – Boys & Girls: Nitro Athletics – Marlborough – Boys & Girls: Nitro May 2 Athletics – Marlborough – Boys & Girls: Nitro
2024-05-02 Tennis v Marlborough – Boys U18 A,B,C,D Tennis v Marlborough – Boys U18 A,B,C,D May 2 Tennis v Marlborough – Boys U18 A,B,C,D
2024-05-02 Tennis v Marlborough – Boys U16A, U15A, U14A Tennis v Marlborough – Boys U16A, U15A, U14A May 2 Tennis v Marlborough – Boys U16A, U15A, U14A
2024-05-02 Cricket v Lord Williams U15A Boys Cricket v Lord Williams U15A Boys May 2 Cricket v Lord Williams U15A Boys
2024-05-02 Tennis v Cheltenham College – Girls U18 A,B,C,D,E Tennis v Cheltenham College – Girls U18 A,B,C,D,E May 2 Tennis v Cheltenham College – Girls U18 A,B,C,D,E
2024-05-02 Cricket v SHSK (T20) 1st XI Girls Cricket v SHSK (T20) 1st XI Girls May 2 Cricket v SHSK (T20) 1st XI Girls
2024-05-02 Tennis v Cheltenham College – Girls U15 A,B,C; U14 A,B,C Tennis v Cheltenham College – Girls U15 A,B,C; U14 A,B,C May 2 Tennis v Cheltenham College – Girls U15 A,B,C; U14 A,B,C
2024-05-04 Sailing – BSDRA Western Championship (Firefly and RS Feva) Sailing – BSDRA Western Championship (Firefly and RS Feva) May 4 Sailing – BSDRA Western Championship (Firefly and RS Feva)
2024-05-05 Cricket – Wynyard-Gibb Cup Selection Day Cricket – Wynyard-Gibb Cup Selection Day May 5 Cricket – Wynyard-Gibb Cup Selection Day
2024-05-05 Rowing – Wallingford Regatta – Seniors Rowing – Wallingford Regatta – Seniors May 5 Rowing – Wallingford Regatta – Seniors
2024-05-07 Cricket v Redmaids (T20) U15 Girls Cricket v Redmaids (T20) U15 Girls May 7 Cricket v Redmaids (T20) U15 Girls
2024-05-07 Tennis v SHSK – Girls U15B, U14/U15 National Schools Division Tennis v SHSK – Girls U15B, U14/U15 National Schools Division May 7 Tennis v SHSK – Girls U15B, U14/U15 National Schools Division
2:00 pm - 7:30 pm Golf vs RGS Worcester – First Team May 7 @ 2:00 pm - 7:30 pm Golf vs RGS Worcester – First Team
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Sports Captains buffet lunch May 8 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Sports Captains buffet lunch
2024-05-09 Cricket v Bruern Abbey – Boys U15B Cricket v Bruern Abbey – Boys U15B May 9 Cricket v Bruern Abbey – Boys U15B
2024-05-09 Tennis v Harrow – Boys Senior U18A, B, U15A, U14A Tennis v Harrow – Boys Senior U18A, B, U15A, U14A May 9 Tennis v Harrow – Boys Senior U18A, B, U15A, U14A
2024-05-09 Tennis v Matthew Arnold – Boys U15/U14 National Schools B Tennis v Matthew Arnold – Boys U15/U14 National Schools B May 9 Tennis v Matthew Arnold – Boys U15/U14 National Schools B
2024-05-09 Tennis v Headington Girls – Girls U14,. U15 Team 1 Division 2 Tennis v Headington Girls – Girls U14,. U15 Team 1 Division 2 May 9 Tennis v Headington Girls – Girls U14,. U15 Team 1 Division 2
2024-05-09 Tennis v Cherwell School – Girls U14,. U15 Team 1 Division 2 Tennis v Cherwell School – Girls U14,. U15 Team 1 Division 2 May 9 Tennis v Cherwell School – Girls U14,. U15 Team 1 Division 2
2024-05-11 Cricket v Stowe – Girls U15A, U14A Cricket v Stowe – Girls U15A, U14A May 11 Cricket v Stowe – Girls U15A, U14A
2024-05-11 Tennis v LTA National School Girls Event Tennis v LTA National School Girls Event May 11 Tennis v LTA National School Girls Event
2024-05-11 Rowing – Nottingham City Regatta – J16 & Seniors Rowing – Nottingham City Regatta – J16 & Seniors May 11 Rowing – Nottingham City Regatta – J16 & Seniors
2024-05-11 Athletics – Teddies Fixture Iffley Road Athletics – Teddies Fixture Iffley Road May 11 Athletics – Teddies Fixture Iffley Road
2024-05-11 Tennis v Bloxham – Boys U18A,B,C Tennis v Bloxham – Boys U18A,B,C May 11 Tennis v Bloxham – Boys U18A,B,C
2024-05-11 Tennis v Bloxham – Boys U15A, U14A Tennis v Bloxham – Boys U15A, U14A May 11 Tennis v Bloxham – Boys U15A, U14A
2024-05-11 Cricket v Stowe – Boys 1st XI, U16A, U14A, U14B, U14C Cricket v Stowe – Boys 1st XI, U16A, U14A, U14B, U14C May 11 Cricket v Stowe – Boys 1st XI, U16A, U14A, U14B, U14C
2024-05-11 Tennis v Marlborough – Girls U18A,B,C,D; U14A,B,C Tennis v Marlborough – Girls U18A,B,C,D; U14A,B,C May 11 Tennis v Marlborough – Girls U18A,B,C,D; U14A,B,C
2024-05-11 Cricket v Stowe – Boys 2nd XI, 3rd XI, U16B, U15A, U15B, U15C Cricket v Stowe – Boys 2nd XI, 3rd XI, U16B, U15A, U15B, U15C May 11 Cricket v Stowe – Boys 2nd XI, 3rd XI, U16B, U15A, U15B, U15C
2024-05-11 Tennis v Marlborough – Girls U15 A,B,C Tennis v Marlborough – Girls U15 A,B,C May 11 Tennis v Marlborough – Girls U15 A,B,C
2024-05-11 Cricket v Stowe – Girls 1st XI Cricket v Stowe – Girls 1st XI May 11 Cricket v Stowe – Girls 1st XI
2024-05-11 Golf v Bloxham – First Team Golf v Bloxham – First Team May 11 Golf v Bloxham – First Team
2024-05-16 Tennis v Headington Girls – Girls U14/U15 Team 2 Division 2 Tennis v Headington Girls – Girls U14/U15 Team 2 Division 2 May 16 Tennis v Headington Girls – Girls U14/U15 Team 2 Division 2
2024-05-16 Tennis v Matthew Arnold – Girls U14, U15 Team 1 Division 2 Tennis v Matthew Arnold – Girls U14, U15 Team 1 Division 2 May 16 Tennis v Matthew Arnold – Girls U14, U15 Team 1 Division 2
2024-05-16 Tennis v Headington Girls – Girls U14, U15 Team 2 Division 2 Tennis v Headington Girls – Girls U14, U15 Team 2 Division 2 May 16 Tennis v Headington Girls – Girls U14, U15 Team 2 Division 2
2024-05-16 Tennis v Headington Girls – Girls U15B, U14/U15 National Schools Division Tennis v Headington Girls – Girls U15B, U14/U15 National Schools Division May 16 Tennis v Headington Girls – Girls U15B, U14/U15 National Schools Division
2024-05-18 Cricket v Cheltenham – Boys 2nd XI, 4th XI, U15A, U15B, U15C Cricket v Cheltenham – Boys 2nd XI, 4th XI, U15A, U15B, U15C May 18 Cricket v Cheltenham – Boys 2nd XI, 4th XI, U15A, U15B, U15C
2024-05-18 Cricket v Cheltenham – Girls 1st XI Cricket v Cheltenham – Girls 1st XI May 18 Cricket v Cheltenham – Girls 1st XI
2024-05-18 Cricket v Cheltenham – Girls U15A Cricket v Cheltenham – Girls U15A May 18 Cricket v Cheltenham – Girls U15A
2024-05-18 Rowing – Thames Ditton Regatta or Worcester Regatta – Shells, & 15’s Rowing – Thames Ditton Regatta or Worcester Regatta – Shells, & 15’s May 18 Rowing – Thames Ditton Regatta or Worcester Regatta – Shells, & 15’s
2024-05-18 Cricket v Winchester – Boys U16A Cricket v Winchester – Boys U16A May 18 Cricket v Winchester – Boys U16A
2024-05-18 Tennis v Dean Close – Girls U18 A,B,C,D,E Tennis v Dean Close – Girls U18 A,B,C,D,E May 18 Tennis v Dean Close – Girls U18 A,B,C,D,E
2024-05-18 Cricket v Winchester – Boys U16B Cricket v Winchester – Boys U16B May 18 Cricket v Winchester – Boys U16B
2024-05-18 Tennis v Dean Close – Girls U15 A,B,C,D; U14 A,B,C,D Tennis v Dean Close – Girls U15 A,B,C,D; U14 A,B,C,D May 18 Tennis v Dean Close – Girls U15 A,B,C,D; U14 A,B,C,D
2024-05-18 Cricket v Cheltenham – Boys 1st XI, 3rd XI, U14A, U14B, U14C Cricket v Cheltenham – Boys 1st XI, 3rd XI, U14A, U14B, U14C May 18 Cricket v Cheltenham – Boys 1st XI, 3rd XI, U14A, U14B, U14C
2024-05-18 Tennis v Warwick School – Boys U18 A,B,C,D; U16 A, U15A Tennis v Warwick School – Boys U18 A,B,C,D; U16 A, U15A May 18 Tennis v Warwick School – Boys U18 A,B,C,D; U16 A, U15A
2024-05-19 Cricket: Martyrs Cup R1 v Old Monmothians Cricket: Martyrs Cup R1 v Old Monmothians May 19 Cricket: Martyrs Cup R1 v Old Monmothians
2024-05-23 Tennis v d’Overbroeck’s – Boys U18A girls U18A Tennis v d’Overbroeck’s – Boys U18A girls U18A May 23 Tennis v d’Overbroeck’s – Boys U18A girls U18A
2024-05-23 Tennis v Oxford High – Girls U15B National Schools Division Tennis v Oxford High – Girls U15B National Schools Division May 23 Tennis v Oxford High – Girls U15B National Schools Division
2024-05-23 Tennis v Matthew Arnold – Girls U14, U15 Team 2 Division 2 Tennis v Matthew Arnold – Girls U14, U15 Team 2 Division 2 May 23 Tennis v Matthew Arnold – Girls U14, U15 Team 2 Division 2
2024-05-23 Tennis v Headington School – Girls U14, U15 Team 1 Division 2 Tennis v Headington School – Girls U14, U15 Team 1 Division 2 May 23 Tennis v Headington School – Girls U14, U15 Team 1 Division 2
2024-05-23 Cricket v Radley – Boys 1st XI, U16A, U16B, U14A, U14B, U14C Cricket v Radley – Boys 1st XI, U16A, U16B, U14A, U14B, U14C May 23 Cricket v Radley – Boys 1st XI, U16A, U16B, U14A, U14B, U14C
2024-05-23 Cricket v Radley – Boys 2nd XI, 3rd XI, U15A, U15B, U15C Cricket v Radley – Boys 2nd XI, 3rd XI, U15A, U15B, U15C May 23 Cricket v Radley – Boys 2nd XI, 3rd XI, U15A, U15B, U15C
2024-05-23 Cricket v Cranford – Girls U15A, U14A Cricket v Cranford – Girls U15A, U14A May 23 Cricket v Cranford – Girls U15A, U14A
2024-05-23 Athletics – Marlborough – Boys & Girls: Nitro Athletics – Marlborough – Boys & Girls: Nitro May 23 Athletics – Marlborough – Boys & Girls: Nitro
2024-05-24 Rowing – National Schools Regatta – Shells Rowing – National Schools Regatta – Shells May 24 Rowing – National Schools Regatta – Shells
2024-05-25 Rowing – National Schools Regatta – J15, J16, & Seniors Rowing – National Schools Regatta – J15, J16, & Seniors May 25 Rowing – National Schools Regatta – J15, J16, & Seniors
2024-05-25 Rowing – National Schools Regatta – 1st VIIIs Rowing – National Schools Regatta – 1st VIIIs May 25 Rowing – National Schools Regatta – 1st VIIIs
2024-05-30 Rowing – Selection Camp for Henley Royal Regatta – Seniors (until 2 June) Rowing – Selection Camp for Henley Royal Regatta – Seniors (until 2 June) May 30 Rowing – Selection Camp for Henley Royal Regatta – Seniors (until 2 June)
2024-06-02 Rowing – Selection Camp for Henley Royal Regatta – Seniors (final day) Rowing – Selection Camp for Henley Royal Regatta – Seniors (final day) June 2 Rowing – Selection Camp for Henley Royal Regatta – Seniors (final day)