Filter fixtures by:
Sport Date Time Team Opposition
Hockey 01/09/2017 tbc Girls-U18C Wellington College Details
Rugby Union 09/09/2017 14:30 1st XV Haileybury Details
Rugby Union 09/09/2017 14:30 Colts A Haileybury Details
Rugby Union 09/09/2017 14:30 Junior Colts A Haileybury Details
Hockey 09/09/2017 tbc Girls-U18B Bradfield College Details
Hockey 09/09/2017 tbc Girls-U18C Bradfield College Details
Hockey 09/09/2017 tbc Girls-U16B Bradfield College Details
Hockey 09/09/2017 tbc Girls-U15A Bradfield College Details
Hockey 09/09/2017 tbc Girls-U15B Bradfield College Details
Hockey 09/09/2017 tbc Girls-U15C Bradfield College Details
Hockey 09/09/2017 tbc Girls-U14A Bradfield College Details
Hockey 09/09/2017 tbc Girls-U14B Bradfield College Details
Hockey 09/09/2017 tbc Girls-U14C Bradfield College Details
Hockey 16/09/2017 14:00 Girls-U15C Pangbourne College Details
Hockey 16/09/2017 14:00 Girls-U14C Pangbourne College Details
Hockey 16/09/2017 14:30 Girls-U18A Pangbourne College Details
Hockey 16/09/2017 14:30 Girls-U18C Pangbourne College Details
Rugby Union 16/09/2017 14:30 1st XV Rugby School Details
Rugby Union 16/09/2017 14:30 2nd XV Rugby School Details
Rugby Union 16/09/2017 14:30 3rd XV Rugby School Details
Rugby Union 16/09/2017 14:30 Colts A Rugby School Details
Rugby Union 16/09/2017 14:30 Colts B Rugby School Details
Rugby Union 16/09/2017 14:30 Colts C Rugby School Details
Rugby Union 16/09/2017 14:30 Junior Colts A Rugby School Details
Rugby Union 16/09/2017 14:30 Junior Colts B Rugby School Details
Rugby Union 16/09/2017 14:30 Junior Colts C Rugby School Details
Rugby Union 16/09/2017 14:30 Yearlings A Rugby School Details
Rugby Union 16/09/2017 14:30 Yearlings B Rugby School Details
Rugby Union 16/09/2017 14:30 Yearlings C Rugby School Details
Rugby Union 16/09/2017 14:30 Boys-U14D Rugby School Details
Hockey 16/09/2017 15:00 Girls-U15A Pangbourne College Details
Hockey 16/09/2017 15:00 Girls-U14A Pangbourne College Details
Hockey 16/09/2017 15:30 Girls-U18B Pangbourne College Details
Hockey 16/09/2017 15:30 Girls-U16B Pangbourne College Details
Hockey 16/09/2017 16:00 Girls-U15B Pangbourne College Details
Hockey 16/09/2017 16:00 Girls-U14B Pangbourne College Details
Hockey 19/09/2017 14:00 Girls-U18A The Godolphin & Latymer School Details
Hockey 19/09/2017 tbc Girls-U18A Bradfield College Details
Hockey 21/09/2017 13:15 Girls-U18C Rugby School Details
Hockey 21/09/2017 14:30 Girls-U18A Rugby School Details
Hockey 21/09/2017 14:30 Girls-U18B Rugby School Details
Hockey 21/09/2017 14:30 Girls-U14A Rugby School Details
Hockey 21/09/2017 14:30 Girls-U14B Rugby School Details
Hockey 21/09/2017 14:30 Girls-U14C Rugby School Details
Squash 21/09/2017 14:30 1st Radley College Details
Squash 21/09/2017 14:30 Boys-U16A Radley College Details
Squash 21/09/2017 14:30 Boys-U15A Radley College Details
Hockey 21/09/2017 15:45 Girls-U16A Rugby School Details
Hockey 21/09/2017 15:45 Girls-U16B Rugby School Details
Hockey 21/09/2017 15:45 Girls-U15A Rugby School Details
Hockey 21/09/2017 15:45 Girls-U15B Rugby School Details
Hockey 21/09/2017 15:45 Girls-U15C Rugby School Details
Hockey 23/09/2017 13:45 Girls-U18B Stowe School Details
Rugby Union 23/09/2017 14:30 1st XV Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 23/09/2017 14:30 2nd XV Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 23/09/2017 14:30 3rd XV Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 23/09/2017 14:30 Colts A Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 23/09/2017 14:30 Colts B Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 23/09/2017 14:30 Colts C Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 23/09/2017 14:30 Junior Colts A Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 23/09/2017 14:30 Junior Colts B Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 23/09/2017 14:30 Junior Colts C Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 23/09/2017 14:30 Yearlings A Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 23/09/2017 14:30 Yearlings B Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 23/09/2017 14:30 Yearlings C Clifton College Details
Hockey 23/09/2017 tbc Girls-U18A Stowe School Details
Hockey 23/09/2017 tbc Girls-U18C Stowe School Details
Hockey 23/09/2017 tbc Girls-U16A Stowe School Details
Hockey 23/09/2017 tbc Girls-U16B Stowe School Details
Hockey 23/09/2017 tbc Girls-U15A Stowe School Details
Hockey 23/09/2017 tbc Girls-U15B Stowe School Details
Hockey 23/09/2017 tbc Girls-U15C Stowe School Details
Hockey 23/09/2017 tbc Girls-U14A Stowe School Details
Hockey 23/09/2017 tbc Girls-U14B Stowe School Details
Hockey 23/09/2017 tbc Girls-U14C Stowe School Details
Rugby Union 26/09/2017 14:00 1st XV Radley College Details
Rugby Union 26/09/2017 14:00 2nd XV Radley College Details
Rugby Union 26/09/2017 14:00 Boys-U18D Radley College Details
Rugby Union 26/09/2017 14:00 Boys-U18F Radley College Details
Rugby Union 26/09/2017 14:00 Colts A Radley College Details
Rugby Union 26/09/2017 14:00 Colts C Radley College Details
Rugby Union 26/09/2017 14:00 Boys-U16D Radley College Details
Rugby Union 26/09/2017 14:00 Junior Colts A Radley College Details
Rugby Union 26/09/2017 14:00 Junior Colts C Radley College Details
Rugby Union 26/09/2017 14:00 Boys-U15E Radley College Details
Rugby Union 26/09/2017 14:00 Yearlings A Radley College Details
Rugby Union 26/09/2017 14:00 Yearlings C Radley College Details
Rugby Union 26/09/2017 14:00 Boys-U14E Radley College Details
Rugby Union 26/09/2017 14:00 Boys-U14F Radley College Details
Rugby Union 26/09/2017 14:00 Boys-U14G Radley College Details
Rugby Union 26/09/2017 14:45 3rd XV Radley College Details
Hockey 05/10/2017 16:30 Girls-U14B Oxford High School Details
Rugby Union 07/10/2017 14:00 1st XV Magdalen College School Details
Rugby Union 07/10/2017 14:00 2nd XV Magdalen College School Details
Rugby Union 07/10/2017 14:00 3rd XV Magdalen College School Details
Rugby Union 07/10/2017 14:00 Colts A Magdalen College School Details
Rugby Union 07/10/2017 14:00 Colts B Magdalen College School Details
Rugby Union 07/10/2017 14:00 Junior Colts A Magdalen College School Details
Rugby Union 07/10/2017 14:00 Junior Colts B Magdalen College School Details
Rugby Union 07/10/2017 14:00 Junior Colts C Magdalen College School Details
Rugby Union 07/10/2017 14:00 Yearlings A Magdalen College School Details
Rugby Union 07/10/2017 14:00 Yearlings B Magdalen College School Details
Rugby Union 07/10/2017 14:00 Yearlings C Magdalen College School Details
Golf 10/10/2017 14:00 1st Radley College Details
Squash 10/10/2017 16:00 1st Bromsgrove School Details
Hockey 14/10/2017 13:15 Girls-U18B Tudor Hall School Details
Hockey 14/10/2017 13:15 Girls-U15A Tudor Hall School Details
Hockey 14/10/2017 14:30 Girls-U18A Tudor Hall School Details
Hockey 14/10/2017 14:30 Girls-U18D Tudor Hall School Details
Hockey 14/10/2017 14:30 Girls-U15B Tudor Hall School Details
Rugby Union 14/10/2017 14:30 1st XV Cheltenham College Details
Rugby Union 14/10/2017 14:30 2nd XV Cheltenham College Details
Rugby Union 14/10/2017 14:30 3rd XV Cheltenham College Details
Rugby Union 14/10/2017 14:30 Boys-U18D Cheltenham College Details
Rugby Union 14/10/2017 14:30 Colts A Cheltenham College Details
Rugby Union 14/10/2017 14:30 Colts B Cheltenham College Details
Rugby Union 14/10/2017 14:30 Colts C Cheltenham College Details
Rugby Union 14/10/2017 14:30 Junior Colts A Cheltenham College Details
Rugby Union 14/10/2017 14:30 Junior Colts B Cheltenham College Details
Rugby Union 14/10/2017 14:30 Junior Colts C Cheltenham College Details
Rugby Union 14/10/2017 14:30 Yearlings A Cheltenham College Details
Rugby Union 14/10/2017 14:30 Yearlings B Cheltenham College Details
Rugby Union 14/10/2017 14:30 Yearlings C Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 14/10/2017 15:00 Girls-U18C Tudor Hall School Details
Hockey 14/10/2017 15:30 Girls-U14A Tudor Hall School Details
Hockey 14/10/2017 15:30 Girls-U14B Tudor Hall School Details
Hockey 19/10/2017 13:30 Girls-U18C Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 19/10/2017 13:30 Girls-U16B Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 19/10/2017 14:00 Girls-U15C Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 19/10/2017 14:00 Girls-U14C Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 19/10/2017 14:30 Girls-U16A Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 19/10/2017 14:45 Girls-U18A Cheltenham College Details
Rugby Union 19/10/2017 14:45 1st XV Dean Close School Details
Rugby Union 19/10/2017 14:45 2nd XV Dean Close School Details
Rugby Union 19/10/2017 14:45 Colts A Dean Close School Details
Rugby Union 19/10/2017 14:45 Colts B Dean Close School Details
Rugby Union 19/10/2017 14:45 Junior Colts A Dean Close School Details
Rugby Union 19/10/2017 14:45 Junior Colts B Dean Close School Details
Rugby Union 19/10/2017 14:45 Yearlings A Dean Close School Details
Rugby Union 19/10/2017 14:45 Yearlings B Dean Close School Details
Hockey 19/10/2017 15:00 Girls-U15A Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 19/10/2017 15:00 Girls-U15B Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 19/10/2017 15:45 Girls-U18B Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 19/10/2017 16:00 Girls-U14A Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 19/10/2017 16:00 Girls-U14B Cheltenham College Details
Rugby Union 21/10/2017 tbc 1st XV Campbell College Details
Hockey 02/11/2017 13:30 Girls-U14C Marlborough College Details
Hockey 02/11/2017 14:00 Girls-U15B Marlborough College Details
Hockey 02/11/2017 14:00 Girls-U15C Marlborough College Details
Hockey 02/11/2017 14:30 Girls-U18C Marlborough College Details
Hockey 02/11/2017 14:30 Girls-U16C Marlborough College Details
Hockey 04/11/2017 11:30 Girls-U15A Marlborough College Details
Hockey 04/11/2017 11:30 Girls-U14A Marlborough College Details
Hockey 04/11/2017 13:00 Girls-U18B Marlborough College Details
Hockey 04/11/2017 13:00 Girls-U16A Marlborough College Details
Rugby Union 04/11/2017 14:30 1st XV Abingdon School Details
Rugby Union 04/11/2017 14:30 2nd XV Abingdon School Details
Rugby Union 04/11/2017 14:30 3rd XV Abingdon School Details
Rugby Union 04/11/2017 14:30 Colts A Abingdon School Details
Rugby Union 04/11/2017 14:30 Colts B Abingdon School Details
Rugby Union 04/11/2017 14:30 Colts C Abingdon School Details
Rugby Union 04/11/2017 14:30 Junior Colts A Abingdon School Details
Rugby Union 04/11/2017 14:30 Junior Colts B Abingdon School Details
Rugby Union 04/11/2017 14:30 Junior Colts C Abingdon School Details
Rugby Union 04/11/2017 14:30 Yearlings A Abingdon School Details
Rugby Union 04/11/2017 14:30 Yearlings B Abingdon School Details
Rugby Union 04/11/2017 14:30 Yearlings C Abingdon School Details
Hockey 04/11/2017 15:45 Girls-U18A Marlborough College Details
Hockey 04/11/2017 15:45 Girls-U14B Marlborough College Details
Hockey 04/11/2017 tbc Girls-U18C Marlborough College Details
Hockey 04/11/2017 tbc Girls-U16B Marlborough College Details
Hockey 04/11/2017 tbc Girls-U15B Marlborough College Details
Hockey 04/11/2017 tbc Girls-U15C Marlborough College Details
Hockey 04/11/2017 tbc Girls-U14C Marlborough College Details
Hockey 07/11/2017 16:45 Girls-U18A Magdalen College School Details
Hockey 07/11/2017 16:45 Girls-U18B Magdalen College School Details
Hockey 07/11/2017 16:45 Girls-U18C Magdalen College School Details
Rugby Union 08/11/2017 13:00 Boys-U12A Cathedral School, Llandaff Details
Rugby Union 08/11/2017 13:00 Boys-U12A St Hugh's School Details
Hockey 11/11/2017 14:30 Girls-U16A Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 11/11/2017 14:30 Girls-U16B Cheltenham College Details
Rugby Union 11/11/2017 14:30 1st XV Monmouth School Details
Rugby Union 11/11/2017 14:30 2nd XV Monmouth School Details
Rugby Union 11/11/2017 14:30 3rd XV Monmouth School Details
Rugby Union 11/11/2017 14:30 Colts A Monmouth School Details
Rugby Union 11/11/2017 14:30 Colts B Monmouth School Details
Rugby Union 11/11/2017 14:30 Junior Colts A Monmouth School Details
Rugby Union 11/11/2017 14:30 Junior Colts B Monmouth School Details
Rugby Union 11/11/2017 14:30 Junior Colts C Monmouth School Details
Rugby Union 11/11/2017 14:30 Yearlings A Monmouth School Details
Rugby Union 11/11/2017 14:30 Yearlings B Monmouth School Details
Rugby Union 11/11/2017 14:30 Yearlings C Monmouth School Details
Squash 21/11/2017 15:00 1st Cheltenham College Details
Squash 21/11/2017 15:00 Girls-U18A Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 22/11/2017 16:30 Girls-U18A Oxford High School Details
Hockey 22/11/2017 16:30 Girls-U18B Oxford High School Details
Hockey 25/11/2017 13:30 Girls-U16A Wellington College Details
Hockey 25/11/2017 13:30 Girls-U15B Wellington College Details
Hockey 25/11/2017 13:30 Girls-U15C Wellington College Details
Hockey 25/11/2017 13:30 Girls-U14C Wellington College Details
Hockey 25/11/2017 14:30 Girls-U15A Wellington College Details
Hockey 25/11/2017 14:30 Girls-U14A Wellington College Details
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 14:30 1st XV The Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 14:30 2nd XV The Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 14:30 3rd XV The Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 14:30 Colts A The Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 14:30 Colts B The Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 14:30 Colts C The Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 14:30 Junior Colts A The Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 14:30 Junior Colts B The Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 14:30 Junior Colts C The Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 14:30 Yearlings A The Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 14:30 Yearlings B The Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 25/11/2017 14:30 Yearlings C The Oratory School Details
Hockey 25/11/2017 14:45 Girls-U18A Wellington College Details
Hockey 25/11/2017 14:45 Girls-U18C Wellington College Details
Hockey 25/11/2017 15:30 Girls-U14B Wellington College Details
Hockey 25/11/2017 16:00 Girls-U18B Wellington College Details
Hockey 25/11/2017 16:00 Girls-U18D Wellington College Details
Hockey 25/11/2017 tbc Girls-U16B Wellington College Details

Discover more about Teddies

Order a Prospectus

Galleries

Arrange a visit