HL Subjects 2018        
765432Total
Biology57830023
Chemistry14231011
Design0152008
Economics17430015
English Literature2111330029
French29120014
Geography27900018
German0311005
Global Politics2200004
History46400014
Music1001002
Philosophy59100015
Physics11143111
Psychology013830024
Spanish37100011
Sport, Exercise and Health Science25230012
Theatre Studies0211004
Visual Arts4200006
Totals (IB - HL)3596612941226
SL Subjects 2018         
7654321Total
Art00100001
Astronomy1002003
Biology613300013
Chemistry00321006
Design01010002
Economics20100003
English Literature42516100046
ESS223500012
French1114100016
German01330007
Global Politics01000001
History03100004
Italian005650016
Latin00100001
Mathematics336210015
Mathematics Studies917171430060
Philosophy10000001
Psychology10010002
Spanish383000014
Totals (IB - SL)337367411000224

Discover more about Teddies

Teddies TV

Arrange a Visit

Galleries