HL Subjects 2017         
7654321Total
Biology283700020
Chemistry21221008
Design01220005
Economics3131310021
English Literature3103200018
French451000010
Geography258000015
German14000005
History027100010
Latin00100001
Mathematics02001003
Music01100002
Other MFL00000000
Philosophy372000012
Physics22121008
Psychology034310011
Spanish10200003
Theatre Studies00200002
Visual Arts04110006
Totals (IB - HL)23674023700160
SL Subjects 2016         
7654321Total
Art01100002
Biology02210005
Chemistry11000002
Economics10010002
English Literature4135000022
ESS22310008
French23210008
Geography10000001
German00100001
Greek00010001
History03100004
History of Art00000000
Italian01110003
Mathematics234310013
Mathematics Studies376310020
Physics00100001
Psychology341200010
Spanish12400007
Theatre Studies01000001
Totals (IB - SL)20433214200111

Discover more about Teddies

Teddies TV

Arrange a Visit

Galleries