IB 2020

HL Subjects 2020        
765432Total
Art0220004
Biology26520015
Chemistry1322109
Design & Technology03430010
Economics110420017
English Literature10181200040
French44200010
Geography5141100030
German Lang/Lit0030003
German B1000001
Global Politics0531009
History091461030
Latin1100002
Mathematics0011002
Music0010001
Philosophy85200015
Physics0003003
Psychology3151371039
Russian1000001
Spanish0350008
Sport, Exercise and Health Science13640014
Theatre Studies0123107
Totals (IB - HL)38102923440270
SL Subjects 2020        
765432Total
Biology05701013
Chemistry0001001
Economics0001001
English Literature4152470050
ESS171545032
French3222009
Geography0100001
German Lang/ Lit0100001
German B0110002
German AI0132107
History0100001
Italian AI20359221
Mathematics13720114
Mathematics Studies3193695274
Philosophy1000001
Physics1101003
Psychology1000001
Spanish B19410015
Spanish AI15620014
Sports Science0300003
Theatre Studies0110002
Totals (IB - SL)197710939215270

Discover more

Teddies TV

Find out more

Arrange a Visit

Find out more

Galleries

Find out more

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience. Click here to read our privacy policy.