HL Subjects 2019        
765432Total
Biology38640021
Chemistry24440014
Design0221005
Economics33411012
English Literature2111360032
French3121007
Geography2101200024
German0110002
History26820018
Latin2300005
Mathematics0100102
Music0100001
Philosophy210100013
Physics1012004
Psychology4181020034
Spanish23610012
Sport, Exercise and Health Science0401005
Theatre Studies0201003
Visual Arts0710008
Totals (IB - HL)2895712620222
SL Subjects 2019        
765432Total
Art0100001
Biology1131107
Chemistry0150006
Economics0120104
English Literature1181670042
ESS16673023
French23530013
Geography1100002
German0143008
History1010002
Italian02392016
Mathematics05630014
Mathematics Studies8172093158
Philosophy1100002
Physics1000001
Psychology0101002
Spanish34730017
Sports Science1020003
Theatre Studies1000001
Totals (IB - SL)22638046101222

Discover more about Teddies

Teddies TV

Arrange a Visit

Galleries