International Baccalaureate Higher Level Results 2011-2017      
SubjectLevel 7Level 6Level 5Level 4Level 3Grand Total
Biology16271614275
Chemistry1110148447
Classical Greek100102
Danish100001
Design015208
Dutch100001
Economics1835204178
English1935243081
French142042040
Geography1010141035
German A/B71220021
History1720211059
Italian421007
Latin332008
Mathematics4833523
Music322007
Philosophy111570033
Physics48710433
Psychology0334111
Spanish141130028
Theatre Arts3520010
Visual Arts21442022
GRAND TOTAL1632411545517630

International Baccalaureate Standard Level Results 2011-2018      
SubjectLevel 7Level 6Level 5Level 4Level 3Grand Total
Arabic ab initio001001
Astronomy100203
Biology141385040
Chemistry3397224
Chinese001001
Classical Greek200103
Design040206
Economics3521112
English24855820169
Environmental Systems & Societies15151513159
French A/B1029155059
Geography221005
German A/B3683020
Global Politics010001
History1940014
Italian ab initio531210838
Latin222006
Mathematics132734151695
Maths Studies295736247153
Mathematics (Further)000101
Philosophy430007
Physics202307
Psychology51264027
Russian020002
Spanish1221143050
Spanish ab initio3433011
Theatre Arts020002
Visual Arts222006
GRAND TOTAL1222361666125610

Discover more about Teddies

Teddies TV

Arrange a Visit

Galleries