International Baccalaureate Higher Level Results 2011-2017      
SubjectLevel 7Level 6Level 5Level 4Level 3Grand Total
Biology16271614275
Chemistry1110148447
Classical Greek100102
Danish100001
Design015208
Dutch100001
Economics1835204178
English1935243081
French142042040
Geography1010141035
German A/B71220021
History1720211059
Italian421007
Latin332008
Mathematics4833523
Music322007
Philosophy111570033
Physics48710433
Psychology0334111
Spanish141130028
Theatre Arts3520010
Visual Arts21442022
GRAND TOTAL1632411545517630

International Baccalaureate Standard Level Results 2011-2016      
SubjectLevel 7Level 6Level 5Level 4Level 3Grand Total
Arabic ab initio001001
Biology8852023
Chemistry2233010
Chinese001001
Classical Greek200103
Design020103
Economics141107
English1841281088
Environmental Systems & Societies101397039
French71092028
Geography221005
German A/B3430010
History152008
Italian ab initio4333013
Latin221005
Mathematics62022121464
Maths Studies1325127259
Mathematics (Further)000101
Philosophy330006
Physics201104
Psychology31162022
Russian020002
Spanish7973026
Spanish ab initio322007
Theatre Arts020002
Visual Arts221005
GRAND TOTAL991721184716442

Discover more about Teddies

Teddies TV

Arrange a Visit

Galleries