GCSE 2020

Subject987654321UGrand Total
Art & Design658410000024
Biology2019161080000073
Ceramics05310000009
Chemistry1420191361000073
Classical Civilisation1941282200038
Design and Technology151416630000054
Drama6811510000031
English language43372723400000134
English (World) Literature22 A*38 A46 B16 C2 D00000124
French101213121111600075
Geography142727171230000100
German321322110015
Greek30200000005
History24282616150000100
Jewellery33110000008
Latin777420000027
Maths2125282220126000134
Further Maths981300000021
Music123520000013
PE04912104100040
Physics1519171353100073
RS91011562000043
Russian30000000003
Science Dual Award121320363015500122
Spanish10810895600056
Grand Total23827427321514780386001395

Discover more

Teddies TV

Find out more

Arrange a Visit

Find out more

Galleries

Find out more

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience. Click here to read our privacy policy.