Subject987654321UGrand Total
Grand Total2112482622441841048422231364
Art548610000024
Biology1921161061000073
Ceramics01140010007
Chemistry1321141353130073
Classical Civilisation031538951035
Design and Technology77101170100043
Drama6710581000037
English39432721810000139
English Literature1314282423102000114
French813101310111210078
Geography612192622166100108
German431313210018
Greek10200000003
History31232413724000104
Italian10000000001
Latin665513100027
Maths1332262018155003132
Music211451000014
PE02314114300037
Physics1518191441200073
RS16711772100051
Science Dual Award1213182619281010118
Spanish58138113610055

Discover more about Teddies

Teddies TV

Arrange a Visit

Galleries