SubjectA*ABCDEFGrand Total
Grand Total204202192902362719
Biology402615800089
Chemistry252924820088
Classical Civilisation6910350033
Design & Technology21922200045
Drama71410610038
French1418191463074
Geography01000001
German731402017
History35352213100106
Mathematics1610000017
Other Languages10000001
Physics352421720089
Science Dual Award011362041274
Spanish161212520047

 

Subject9876543Grand Total
Grand Total88139121126833113601
Art674401022
Ceramics123410011
English38332918710126
English Literature182614301964117
Geography6161719145380
Greek22000004
Latin696121025
Maths720232520104109
Music128220116
PE0239125132
RS320141462059

Discover more about Teddies

Teddies TV

Arrange a Visit

Galleries