SubjectA*ABCDEFGGrand Total
Art10105227
Biology491986183
Ceramics224
Chemistry4119129182
Classical Civilisation56721122
Design & Technology61818749
Drama5178434
English40522251120
English Literature1945294299
French16171412261
Geography182632104292
German4111119
Greek44
History4423197194
Latin142218
Mathematics472034181120
Music661215
Other Languages88
Physical Education241551128
Physics4316166182
Religious Studies1636134170
Science Dual Award1421291062174
Spanish2014166056
Grand Total414357296140299511251

Discover more about Teddies

Teddies TV

Arrange a Visit

Galleries