A Level 2020

SubjectA*ABCDEGrand Total
Art54100010
Biology0210003
Chemistry0112004
Classical Civilisation1241008
Design & Technology2410007
Economics16430014
English Literature49520020
French1110104
Further Maths310004
Geography113005
Greek0110002
History36820019
History of Art14510011
Latin1100002
Mathematics65521019
Music0100001
Physics23331012
Religious Studies1421008
Spanish0210003
Theatre Studies2330008
Other MFL1000001
Grand Total3561491730165

Discover more

Teddies TV

Find out more

Arrange a Visit

Find out more

Galleries

Find out more