A Level 2019

SubjectA*ABCDEGrand Total
Art3041008
Biology0210003
Chemistry2222008
Classical Civilisation0110002
Design & Technology0311005
Economics04740015
English Literature34330013
French0010001
Further Maths1401006
Geography25432016
Greek0110002
History0341008
History of Art0311005
Latin1100002
Mathematics98532027
Music0010001
Physical Education0001012
Physics26550018
Religious Studies02830013
Spanish0020002
Theatre Studies0120003
Other MFL0010001
Grand Total2350542941161

Discover more

Teddies TV

Find out more

Arrange a Visit

Find out more

Galleries

Find out more

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience. Click here to read our privacy policy.