SubjectA*ABCDEGrand Total
Grand Total22657937141218
Art45300012
Biology00543012
Chemistry0441009
Classical Civilisation0113005
Design & Technology0232108
Economics17731019
English Literature38810020
French02215
Further Maths0111003
Geography44621017
German0111003
Government & Politics1021004
History281520027
History of Art0223007
Latin0010001
Mathematics511951132
Music0100001
Physical Education0012104
Physics05204011
Religious Studies13431012
Spanish0002103
Theatre Studies0020002
Other MFL1000001

Discover more about Teddies

Teddies TV

Arrange a Visit

Galleries